Course Schedule | Grid View | Block Schedule
Summer 2019

COURSE SCHEDULE: Spring 2019

Fall 2018
COMP 05-01
Intro to the Tufts CS major
COMP 10-01
TR 10:30-11:45
Room To Be Announced
D+ Block
J. de Ruiter
TR 3:00-4:15
Room To Be Announced
I+ Block
TR 3:00-4:15
Room To Be Announced
I+ Block
TR 3:00-4:15
Room To Be Announced
J+ Block
M. Korman
TR 4:30-5:45p
Room To Be Announced
L+ Block
M. Korman
TRF 12:00-1:15
Room To Be Announced
F+ Block
T 6:00p-9:00p
Room To Be Announced
11+ Block
 
COMP 50-02
TR 10:30-11:45
Room To Be Announced
D+ Block
M. Chow, J. Taliaferro
MWF 10:30-11:20
Room To Be Announced
E Block
K. Edwards
TR 1:30-2:20
F 2:30-3:20
Room To Be Announced
H Block
K. Edwards
TR 3:00-4:15
Room To Be Announced
J+ Block
MW 3:00-4:15
Room To Be Announced
I+ Block
MWF 10:30-11:45
Room To Be Announced
E+ Block
F. Dogar
COMP 115-01
TR 6:00p-7:15p
Room To Be Announced
N+ Block
J. Orenstein
COMP 117-01
TR 4:30-5:45p
Room To Be Announced
L+ Block
COMP 122-01
MW 1:30-2:45
Room To Be Announced
G+ Block
J. Grodstein
TR 6:00p-7:15p
Room To Be Announced
N+ Block
F. Santini
MW 3:00-4:15
Room To Be Announced
I+ Block
M. Hughes
TR 6:00p-7:15p
Room To Be Announced
N+ Block
 
TR 10:30-11:45
Room To Be Announced
D+ Block
COMP 150-01
T 6:00p-9:00p
Room To Be Announced
11+ Block
COMP 150-02
M 9:15-11:45
Room To Be Announced
M. Scheutz
COMP 150-03
M 9:30-12:00
Room To Be Announced
MW 3:00-4:15
Room To Be Announced
I+ Block
J. Foster
COMP 150-05
TR 4:30-5:45p
Room To Be Announced
L+ Block
H. Alves Akitaya
COMP 150-06
MW 9:00-10:15
Room To Be Announced
R+ Block
COMP 150-07
W 9:30-12:00
Room To Be Announced
T. Arnold
COMP 150-08
TR 1:30-2:45
Room To Be Announced
H+ Block
MW 4:30-5:45p
Room To Be Announced
K+ Block
Deep Neural Networks
L. Liu
COMP 150-10
TR 3:00-4:15
Room To Be Announced
J+ Block
J. Grodstein
MW 4:30-5:45p
Room To Be Announced
K+ Block
J. Singh
COMP 150-12
R 6:00p-9:00p
Room To Be Announced
13+ Block
Reverse Engineering
J. Blackthorne
COMP 155-01
M 3:20-5:20p
Room To Be Announced
TR 10:30-11:45
Room To Be Announced
D+ Block
K. Edwards
MW 6:00p-7:15p
Room To Be Announced
M+ Block
D. Wittenberg
TR 9:00-10:15
Room To Be Announced
T+ Block
MW 1:30-2:45
Room To Be Announced
G+ Block
MW 3:00-4:15
Room To Be Announced
I+ Block
T 6:30p-9:00p
Room To Be Announced
11 Block