Course Schedule | Grid View | Block Schedule

COURSE SCHEDULE: Fall 2021

Summer 2021
EN 1-08
MW 1:30-2:45
Anderson Hall 312
G+ Block
CS 4-01
R 4:30-7:30p
Barnum/Dana Hall 104
CS 10-01
TR 9:00-10:15
Alumnae Lounge, Alumnae Hall
T+ Block
TR 12:00-1:15
Alumnae Lounge, Alumnae Hall
F+ Block
TR 10:30-11:45
Eliot-Pearson Complex 153
D+ Block
D. Lillethun
CS 13-01
MW 10:30-11:45
Eliot-Pearson Complex 153
E+ Block
CS 14-01
MTWRF 12:00a-12:00a
Online
0 Block
MW 1:30-2:45
Barnum/Dana Hall 008
G+ Block
M. Kazerounian
MW 4:30-5:45p
Robinson Hall 253
K+ Block
M. Kazerounian
MW 9:00-10:15
Lane Hall 100
R+ Block
L. DiOrio
T 6:00p-9:00p
Online
11+ Block
J. Wiser
CS 30-01
TWF 9:30-10:20
Barnum/Dana Hall 104
C Block
CS 50-01
TR 7:30p-8:45p
Online (synchronous)
Q+ Block
CS 52-01
MW 3:00-4:15
Lane Hall 100
I+ Block
MWF 10:30-11:20
Anderson Hall 206
E Block
K. Edwards
MWF 1:30-2:20
Eaton Hall 201
G Block
K. Edwards
MW 1:30-2:45
Online (synchronous)
MW 1:30-2:45
Tisch Library 304
G+ Block
D. Lillethun
MW 1:30-2:45
Eaton Hall 202
G+ Block
MW 10:30-11:45
Eaton Hall 201
E+ Block
F. Dogar
CS 114-01
TR 12:00-1:15
Eaton Hall 206
F+ Block
MW 6:00p-7:15p
Anderson Hall 206
M+ Block
D. Lillethun
TR 4:30-5:45p
Braker Hall 001
L+ Block
CS 118-01
TR 4:30-5:45p
Halligan Hall 111B
L+ Block
R. Sambasivan
TR 1:30-2:45
Online (synchronous)
H+ Block
J. Singh
MW 3:00-4:15
Robinson Hall 253
I+ Block
J. Foster
TR 6:00p-7:15p
Bromfield-Pearson 002
N+ Block
A. Tasissa
MW 6:00p-7:15p
Braker Hall 001
M+ Block
F. Santini
CS 133-01
MW 3:00-4:15
Collaborative Learning and Innovation Complex 401
I+ Block
CS 134-01
TR 10:30-11:45
Science and Technology 134
D+ Block
MW 4:30-5:45p
Anderson Hall 206
K+ Block
M. Allen
CS 137-01
MW 10:30-11:45
Anderson Hall 212
E+ Block
L. Liu
CS 138-01
TR 1:30-2:45
Halligan Hall 111A
H+ Block
CS 146-01
MW 1:30-2:45
Halligan Hall 111A
G+ Block
CS 149-01
TR 4:30-5:45p
Online
L+ Block
CS 150-04
T 3:00-5:20p
Room To Be Announced
6+ Block
B. Huang, J. Wolff
CS 151-01
MW 10:30-11:45
Eaton Hall 201
E+ Block
F. Dogar
CS 151-02
MW 12:00-1:15
Online (synchronous)
X+ Block
R. Van Simmons
CS 152-01
TR 10:30-11:45
Halligan Hall 108
D+ Block
CS 152-02
MTWRF 12:00a-12:00a
Online (asynchronous)
A. Yurik
TR 12:00-1:15
Robinson Hall 253
F+ Block
K. Edwards, D. Souvaine
TR 12:00-1:15
Robinson Hall 253
F+ Block
K. Edwards, D. Souvaine
TR 9:00-10:15
Halligan Hall 108
T+ Block
MW 9:00-10:15
Braker Hall 101
R+ Block
M. Allen
TR 1:30-2:45
Alumnae Lounge, Alumnae Hall
H+ Block
CS 182-01
TR 1:30-2:50
Room To Be Announced
H+ Block
J. Wolff
CS 184-01
MW 3:00-4:15
26 Winthrop Street 113
I+ Block
W 9:00-10:15
TR 10:30-11:45
East Hall 016
D+ Block
D. Lillethun
CS 202-01
MWF 10:30-11:45
Tisch Library 310
E+ Block
TR 10:30-11:45
Halligan Hall 111A
D+ Block
DS 143-01
T 4:30-7:15p
Anderson Hall 312
D. Sunter
DS 153-01
T 3:00-5:20p
Room To Be Announced
6+ Block
B. Huang, J. Wolff
DS 205-01
TR 10:30-11:45
Online
D+ Block
J. Singh