Course Schedule | Grid View | Block Schedule
Summer 2019

COURSE SCHEDULE: Spring 2019

Fall 2018
COMP 05-01
R 4:30-7:30p
Anderson Hall 309
COMP 10-01
TR 10:30-11:45
Halligan Hall 102
D+ Block
J. de Ruiter
TR 3:00-4:15
Robinson Hall 253
I+ Block
TR 3:00-4:15
Pearson 104
J+ Block
M. Korman
TR 4:30-5:45p
Pearson 104
L+ Block
M. Korman
TRF 12:00-1:15
Anderson Hall 112
F+ Block
T 6:00p-9:00p
Halligan Hall 102
11+ Block
 
COMP 50-02
TR 10:30-11:45
Anderson Hall 206
D+ Block
M. Chow, J. Taliaferro
MW 1:30-2:45
Bromfield-Pearson 003
G+ Block
D. Smyth
MWF 10:30-11:20
Anderson Hall 206
E Block
K. Edwards
TR 1:30-2:20
F 2:30-3:20
Eaton Hall 201
H Block
K. Edwards
TR 3:00-4:15
26 Winthrop Street 113
J+ Block
MW 3:00-4:15
Braker Hall 001
I+ Block
MWF 10:30-11:45
Halligan Hall 111A
E+ Block
F. Dogar
COMP 115-01
TR 6:00p-7:15p
Collaborative Learning and Innovation Complex 401
N+ Block
J. Orenstein
COMP 117-01
TR 4:30-5:45p
Halligan Hall 111B
L+ Block
COMP 122-01
MW 1:30-2:45
Halligan Hall 111A
G+ Block
J. Grodstein
TR 6:00p-7:15p
Halligan Hall 111A
N+ Block
F. Santini
MW 3:00-4:15
Halligan Hall 111A
I+ Block
M. Hughes
TR 7:30p-8:45p
Halligan Hall 111A
N+ Block
 
TR 10:30-11:45
Halligan Hall 108
D+ Block
COMP 150-01
T 6:00p-9:00p
Collaborative Learning and Innovation Complex 204
11+ Block
COMP 150-02
M 9:15-11:45
Eliot-Pearson Complex 157
M. Scheutz
COMP 150-03
M 9:30-12:00
Halligan Hall 108
MW 3:00-4:15
Bromfield-Pearson 002
I+ Block
J. Foster
COMP 150-05
TR 4:30-5:45p
Halligan Hall 111A
L+ Block
H. Alves Akitaya
COMP 150-06
MW 9:00-10:15
Halligan Hall 111B
R+ Block
COMP 150-07
W 9:30-12:00
Jackson Complex 006
T. Arnold
COMP 150-08
TR 1:30-2:45
Halligan Hall 111B
H+ Block
MW 4:30-5:45p
Bromfield-Pearson 002
K+ Block
Deep Neural Networks
L. Liu
COMP 150-10
TR 3:00-4:15
Halligan Hall 111B
J+ Block
J. Grodstein
MW 4:30-5:45p
Halligan Hall 108
K+ Block
J. Singh
COMP 150-12
R 6:00p-9:00p
Braker Hall 226
13+ Block
Reverse Engineering
J. Blackthorne
COMP 155-01
M 3:20-5:20p
Pearson 106
TR 10:30-11:45
Anderson Hall 112
D+ Block
K. Edwards
MW 6:00p-7:15p
Halligan Hall 111A
M+ Block
D. Wittenberg
TR 9:00-10:15
Cohen Auditorium
T+ Block
MW 1:30-2:45
Anderson Hall 112
G+ Block
MW 3:00-4:15
Lane Hall 100A
I+ Block
T 6:30p-9:00p
Lane Hall 100A
11 Block